Ambler, Kathryn A.
Ashworth, Dennis C.
Beckette, Thomas E.
Bumgarner, John H.
Service: Licensed Pastor 2014
Appointments: Union Circuit 2014
Bennett, Rebecca L.
Brown, Ronald C.
Chester, Richard L.
Service: Associate Membership 2003
Appointments: Glen Daniel 1989; Herndon Circuit 1997; Hatcher Circuit 2000; Lerona 2007; Greenview 2013; Greenview - New Hope 2016
Choi, Teresa Yeon
Conley, Ellis E.
Conner, I. Mark
Conrad, Timothy G.
Cosner, Angela M.
Service: Associate Membership 1996
Appointments: St. Paul’s, Parsons 1990; Burlington UMC and Spiritual Life Coordinator for Burlington United Methodist Family Services, Inc. 1996; Chaplain, Burlington UM Family Service, Inc 2003; Swanton-Kitzmiller 2009; Medical Leave 2014
Daniels, Michael L.
Service: Ordained Elder 1988
Appointments: Fort Gay 1984; Meadowbrook Charge 1986; Crossroads-Waverly 1991; Memorial, Williamson 1996; First, Terra Alta 1998; Edgelawn - Epworth (Parkersburg) 2013; New Beginnings 2015.
Dorsey, Ella A.
Service: Licensed Pastor 2002
Appointments: John Wesley 2000; Approved but not appointed 2002; Incapacity Leave 2005; Ebenezer 2/2014
Duncan, Rick A.
Furr, J. Russell
Service: Associate Membership 2002
Appointments: Waldeck Charge 1990; Bethel 2013; Rivesville-Highlawns 2017
Keadle, Kathy
Kelly III, James F.
Kendall, Kenneth E.
Lancaster, David L.
Lantz, J. Michael
Martin, James E.
Service: Licensed Pastor 2000
Appointments: Bethlehem-Love-Otterbein 1999; Augusta 2001; Pruntytown-Fetterman 2004; Matewan 2015
McClintic, Robert Bruce
Service: Licensed Pastor 1989
Appointments: Alvon-Eastern Greenbrier 1979; East Greenbrier Assistant 1997
McKee, John S.
Rex, Anne E.
Service: Ordained Elder 1999
Appointments: Associate Christ Church, Charleston 1997; Aldersgate 2001; Family Leave 2004; North Georgia (346.1) 2005; Leave of Absence 2016
Morrison, John M.
Rhodes, Damon E.
Sweet, Leonard I.
Service: Elder transferred in 1990
Appointments: President, United Seminary 1985; Dean, Drew University Seminary 1996; Professor, Drew University 2000
Rogerson, Barbara Bartz
Shomo, Frank T.
Thomas, Clarence A.
Tucker, David E.
Weaver, Mary Louise
Williams, R. Lee